Kpop Roblox Song ID – Make Your Game Unique

You can easily get the latest Kpop Roblox Song ID and add it to your favorite list. It will help you to create a Roblox game unique and creative. As we know Roblox is one of the best platforms to create not only games but also help to enhance our creativity. There are lots of games available on the platform with high-quality concepts and features. You can also create the best Roblox game and add Kpop Roblox Song ID for a better sound effect in the game.

Kpop Roblox Song ID

Kpop Song NameID Code
B1A4 – Lonely166342746
BLACKPINK – Boombayah1275117701
BTOB – Beep Beep342660400
Dreamcatcher – PIRI2902551317
EXID – Lady Remix1680645737
MAMAMOO – MY STAR3054557809
TWICE – Likey Areia Kpop Remix1510019912
R.Tee x Anda – What You Waiting For2946984322
4MINUTE – Cut it Out282605325
CHANGMO – Light Me Up4585572867

Also See – Loud Indian Music Roblox id

How To Use Kpop Roblox Song ID?

If you want to listen to music id in Roblox then you need to buy a boombox. You can buy the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox at R$250 that is the cheapest in the row. If you want to buy a fancy then go for the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. The price of the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox is R$1,000. Once you have got it then you need to follow the steps given below:-

  • First, you need to launch Roblox.
  • Enter in your game.
  • Now, click on your Boombox.
  • Enter your copied id.
  • Once you enter id your music will play.

Leave a Comment